Senaste resultat

Göteborg Cup Fotboll 2019 börjar
Slut
30/5
31/5
1/6
2/6

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
02062304 sö 02/06 13:30 sö 02/06 Kviberg 11 P-13 A Slutspel Final Assyriska BK 6 - 4 Västra Frölunda IF Vit    
02062404 sö 02/06 13:30 sö 02/06 Kviberg 12 P-13 B Slutspel Final IFK Örby 1 - 0 Eriksbergs IF    
02062305 sö 02/06 14:45 sö 02/06 Kviberg 11 P-14 A Slutspel Final Götaholm BK 1 - 4 IF Väster    
02061803 sö 02/06 13:45 sö 02/06 Kviberg 10 P-14 B Slutspel Final Støvring IF 1 5 - 2 Åsa IF Lätt    
02060600 sö 02/06 11:00 sö 02/06 Serneke Arena 1 P-15 A Slutspel Final Torslanda IK 4 - 1 Jonsereds IF    
02060802 sö 02/06 11:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 02 P-15 B Slutspel Final Hisingsbacka FC 4 - 0 IK Kongahälla    
02060602 sö 02/06 13:30 sö 02/06 Serneke Arena 1 P-16 A Slutspel Final Røa IL 0 - 1 Lerums IS    
02060804 sö 02/06 13:30 sö 02/06 Kviberg 02 P-16 B Slutspel Final Hermansby IF 0 - 2 Alingsås    
02062504 sö 02/06 13:30 sö 02/06 Kviberg 13 F-13 A Slutspel Final IFK Göteborg 10 - 1 Sävedalens IF    
02062604 sö 02/06 13:30 sö 02/06 Kviberg 14 F-13 B Slutspel Final Torslanda IK 1 - 2 Kullavik IF    
02060601 sö 02/06 12:15 sö 02/06 Serneke Arena 1 F-15 A Slutspel Final IF Väster 5 - 3 Høvik IF    
02060803 sö 02/06 12:15 sö 02/06 Kviberg 02 F-15 B Slutspel Final Høvik IF Amazone 3 - 1 Borgeby FK    
02060603 sö 02/06 14:45 sö 02/06 Serneke Arena 1 F-19 A Slutspel Final Mölnlycke IF 0 - 7 Lerums IS    
02060805 sö 02/06 14:45 sö 02/06 Kviberg 02 F-19 B Slutspel Final Oppegård IL 1 - 0 BK Häcken    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
02062303 sö 02/06 12:15 sö 02/06 Kviberg 11 P-14 A Slutspel Semifinal Götaholm BK 3 - 2 Angered MBIK U    
02062403 sö 02/06 12:15 sö 02/06 Kviberg 12 P-14 A Slutspel Semifinal IF Väster 4 - 0 Torslanda IK 1    
02062503 sö 02/06 12:15 sö 02/06 Kviberg 13 P-14 B Slutspel Semifinal Støvring IF 1 6 - 0 IF Mölndal    
02062603 sö 02/06 12:15 sö 02/06 Kviberg 14 P-14 B Slutspel Semifinal Kullavik IF 2 - 7 Åsa IF Lätt    
02060902 sö 02/06 11:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 07 F-19 A Slutspel Semifinal Lerums IS 4 - 1 P Stenkullen GoIK    
02061002 sö 02/06 11:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 08 F-19 B Slutspel Semifinal Oppegård IL 2 - 0 Kärra KIF    
02061802 sö 02/06 11:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 10 F-13 B Slutspel Semifinal GVL Løkken 1 - 6 Kullavik IF    
02062302 sö 02/06 11:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 11 F-13 A Slutspel Semifinal Onsala BK Blå 0 - 11 IFK Göteborg    
02062402 sö 02/06 11:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 12 F-13 A Slutspel Semifinal Sävedalens IF 3 - 1 IF Väster    
02062502 sö 02/06 11:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 13 P-13 B Slutspel Semifinal IFK Örby 7 - 4 P Nordstrand IF 3    
02062602 sö 02/06 11:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 14 P-13 B Slutspel Semifinal Torslanda IK Vit 0 - 4 Eriksbergs IF    
02062702 sö 02/06 11:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 15 P-13 A Slutspel Semifinal Kristianstad FC 0 - 7 Assyriska BK    
02062802 sö 02/06 11:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 16 P-13 A Slutspel Semifinal Västra Frölunda IF Vit 7 - 1 Öjersjö IF Vit    
02062902 sö 02/06 11:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 17 F-13 B Slutspel Semifinal Torslanda IK 3 - 1 Onsala BK Vit    
02063102 sö 02/06 11:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 19 F-19 B Slutspel Semifinal Åsa IF 0 - 1 BK Häcken    
02063802 sö 02/06 11:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 05 F-19 A Slutspel Semifinal Torslanda IK 0 - 2 Mölnlycke IF    
02060801 sö 02/06 10:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 02 P-16 A Slutspel Semifinal Røa IL 2 - 1 Rælingen FK    
02060901 sö 02/06 10:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 07 P-16 B Slutspel Semifinal Alingsås 6 - 4 P IF Warta    
02061001 sö 02/06 10:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 08 P-16 B Slutspel Semifinal Storm BK 7 - 8 P Hermansby IF    
02061801 sö 02/06 10:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 10 P-14 B Slutspel 1/4 Final Dalen KFF 4 - 5 IF Mölndal    
02062301 sö 02/06 10:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 11 P-14 B Slutspel 1/4 Final Fässbergs IF 3 - 5 Kullavik IF    
02062401 sö 02/06 10:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 12 P-14 B Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome GIF p05 2 - 4 Åsa IF Lätt    
02062501 sö 02/06 10:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 13 P-14 A Slutspel 1/4 Final Götaholm BK 5 - 0 IF Warta    
02062601 sö 02/06 10:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 14 P-14 A Slutspel 1/4 Final BK Landora 2 - 8 Angered MBIK U    
02062701 sö 02/06 10:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 15 P-14 A Slutspel 1/4 Final Sandar IL Hvit 0 - 4 IF Väster    
02062801 sö 02/06 10:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 16 P-14 A Slutspel 1/4 Final Torslanda IK 1 3 - 1 IK Kongahälla    
02062901 sö 02/06 10:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 17 P-14 B Slutspel 1/4 Final Støvring IF 1 6 - 1 Hönö IS 2    
02063001 sö 02/06 10:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 18 F-15 B Slutspel Semifinal Bygdø Monolitten IL 2 - 3 Borgeby FK    
02063101 sö 02/06 10:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 19 F-15 B Slutspel Semifinal Høvik IF Amazone 4 - 2 Åsa IF F05    
02063801 sö 02/06 10:00 sö 02/06 Kviberg 05 P-16 A Slutspel Semifinal Lerums IS 3 - 2 P Lindome GIF Zebrorna    
Maritiman Nordstan Kakservice Liseberg Västtrafik Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg